Breisgau-Triathlon (2,0(80/21) in Malterdingen 18.08.2013    
Name Swim   Bike   Run     Gesamt Pl.
Weide, Norbert 33:48 3:04 2:32:14 1:50 1:58:48     5:09:46 90
Weide, Erik 33:11 2:25 2:32:45 0:57 2:03:51     5:13:11 100
Littenecker, Roland 45:08 3:56 2:59:53 1:31 2:31:06     6:25:36 233
                   
Breisgau-Triathlon (0,7(32/7,2) in Malterdingen 18.08.2013    
Name Swim   Bike   Run     Gesamt Pl.
Metzger, Rolf 11:01 2:21 1:01:52 1:01 33:16     1:49:33 82
                   
Tus Triathlon (0,4(19/4) in Odne 21.07.2013    
Name, Vorname Swim Pl. Bike Pl. Run Pl.   Geamt Pl.
Weide, Erik 00:05:26 1 00:29:53 3 00:18:34 5   00:53:53 1
Weide, Norbert 00:05:43 2 00:29:28 1 00:19:04 11   00:54:16 2
Mild, Bino 00:06:42 6 00:32:14 5 00:17:41 1   00:56:38 3
Metzger, Rolf 00:06:19 4 00:32:41 6 00:17:53 3   00:56:53 4
Schmidt, Dieter 00:08:13 18 00:31:45 4 00:18:30 4   00:58:29 5
Schnak, Erik 00:06:39 5 00:34:02 11 00:18:58 9   00:59:39 6
Kraemer, Ralf 00:07:49 11 00:32:49 7 00:19:01 10   00:59:40 7
Schnak, Boris 00:06:18 3 00:33:56 10 00:19:56 14   01:00:11 8
Littenecker, Roland 00:07:19 7 00:33:41 9 00:22:15 24   01:03:16 9
Nippes, Peter 00:08:54 22 00:36:58 13 00:18:52 8   01:04:46 10
Thier, Axel 00:07:23 9 00:33:24 8 00:24:46 32   01:05:34 11
Oberle, Sebastian 00:08:20 19 00:37:36 14 00:21:18 17   01:07:14 12
Zipf, Meike 00:09:55 34 00:39:07 21 00:18:42 6   01:07:45 13
Zimmermann, Ruben 00:07:57 13 00:38:06 16 00:21:52 19   01:07:56 14
Bing, Lukas 00:08:59 24 00:36:52 12 00:22:11 22   01:08:04 15
Bing, Sylvia 00:07:54 12 00:38:14 17 00:21:57 20   01:08:05 16
Regenberg, Ralf 00:07:21 8 00:38:40 20 00:22:56 26   01:08:58 17
Heim, David 00:07:25 10 00:38:23 18 00:23:11 27   01:09:00 18
Hamm, Andrea 00:08:12 17 00:38:33 19 00:22:21 25   01:09:07 19
Spraul, Timo 00:10:42 37 00:41:04 22 00:17:48 2   01:09:35 20
Müller, Saskia 00:08:29 20 00:43:17 28 00:18:52 7   01:10:40 21
Schaub, Manuel 00:09:17 30 00:42:33 25 00:19:27 12   01:11:17 22
Weide, Johannes 00:09:14 29 00:38:03 15 00:24:19 30   01:11:37 23
Buchholz, Tobias 00:09:49 33 00:42:00 23 00:20:45 15   01:12:35 24
Seefeldt, Ulf 00:08:00 14 00:42:41 26 00:22:14 23   01:12:56 25
Herrmann, Patrick 00:08:57 23 00:42:57 27 00:21:13 16   01:13:08 26
Bauer, Marina 00:08:05 16 00:42:28 24 00:24:58 33   01:15:32 27
Hall, Bernhard 00:09:21 31 00:46:40 31 00:19:33 13   01:15:34 28
Schade, Lukas 00:10:26 36 00:44:00 30 00:22:06 21   01:16:33 29
Hoppen, Vanessa 00:09:10 28 00:46:55 32 00:26:08 34   01:22:14 30
Gehrlein, Saskia 00:09:27 32 00:52:27 33 00:23:31 28   01:25:26 31
Schnak, Alisa 00:09:01 25 00:52:50 34 00:24:22 31   01:26:14 32
Kramer, Alisa 00:09:09 27 00:52:53 35 00:24:13 29   01:26:15 33
Udri, Leonie 00:09:05 26 00:53:02 36 00:27:55 35   01:30:03 34
Strosack, Christine 00:10:55 38 01:01:37 38 00:29:05 37   01:41:38 35
Cybulski, Manuel  -   - 00:29:35 2 00:21:47 18     - 38
Gruber, Louisa 00:11:03 39 01:01:34 37  -  -   dnf 36
Ruf, Patrick 00:08:03 15 00:43:40 29  -  -   dnf 37
Barbon, Luca 00:08:53 21 01:24:05 40  -  -   dnf 39
Stocker, Tim 00:10:06 35 01:22:55 39  -  -   dnf 40
                   
                   
Triathlon (0,4(17/4) in Plittersdorf 17.07.2013 (109 Finisher)    
Name Swim   Bike   Run     Gesamt Pl.
Metzger, Rolf               51:44 17
Mild, Bino               51:55 18
Weide, Norbert               52:26 23
Schmidt, Dieter               56:11 43
Kraemer, Ralf               58:00 51
Littenecker, Roland               58:34 59
Thier, Axel               1:03:47 87
                   
                   
Ironman (3,8/180/42) in Frankfurt (3015 Finisher)    
Name Swim WZ1 Bike WZ2 Run Gesamt Gesamt Pl. Altersklasse Pl.
Mild, Bino 1:12:51 6:20 5:22:14 3:52 3:44:46 10:30:03 635 M35 112
Dietrich, Ralf 1:09:51 8:00 5:52:34 5:14 4:24:53 11:40:32 1404 M45 264
                   
                   
Triathlon (0,75/25/5) in Großweier 30.06.2013    
Name Swim   Bike   Run Gesamt Gesamt Pl. Altersklasse Pl.
Weide, Norbert 12:22   37:08   23:05 1:12:34 34 M40 7
Metzger, Rolf 12:50   38:42   21:11 1:12:43 37 M50 5
Littenecker, Roland 17:02   43:16   26:35 1:26:53 170 M50 28
                   
                   
City Triathlon  (2,0/70/15) in Heilbronn 23.06.2013    
Name Swim   Bike   Run Gesamt Gesamt Pl. Altersklasse Pl.
Littenecker, Roland 41:28   2:39:51   1:17:22 4:52:29 500 MSEN2 87
                   
                   
Challenge Kraichgau (1,5/42/10) in Bad Schönborn 09.06.2013 (605 Finisher)    
Name Swim WZ1 Bike WZ2 Run Gesamt Gesamt Pl. Altersklasse Pl.
Weide, Norbert 24:28 3:04 1:14:21 0:59 49:06 2:31:57 43 M45 9
Mild, Bino 28:52 2:33 1:17:07 0:47 43:20 2:32:37 46 M35 7
Weide, Erik 24:44 2:54 1:24:55 1:15 51:07 2:44:53 121 M35 20
Dietrich, Ralf 28:44 2:40 1:34:06 1:21 53:13 3:00:02 272 M45 51

.